Hall of Fame Inductees

Class Sport Induction Year
Pauline Addie full bio Pauline Addie Class: 1943 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1977
Richard Bezemer full bio Richard Bezemer Class: 1958 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 1977
Jane Blalock full bio Jane Blalock Class: 1967 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 1977
UT Bradley full bio UT Bradley Class:   Sport: Crew Coach Induction Year: 1977
Connie Mack Butler full bio Connie Mack Butler Class: 1955 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1977
Donald Cheney full bio Donald Cheney Class: 1907 Sport: Football/Crew Induction Year: 1977
H. Boyd Coffie full bio H. Boyd Coffie Class: 1959 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1977
Peter Fay full bio Peter Fay Class: 1951 Sport: Basketball/Waterski/Football Induction Year: 1977
Raymond Greene full bio Raymond Greene Class: 1923 Sport: Football Coach/Athletic Director Induction Year: 1977
Robert Gustafson full bio Robert Gustafson Class: 1967 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1977
Shirley Irvin full bio Shirley Irvin Class: 1949 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1977
Joe Justice full bio Joe Justice Class: 1940 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1977
Charles Lingerfelt full bio Charles Lingerfelt Class: 1941 Sport: Football Induction Year: 1977
Jack McDowall full bio Jack McDowall Class:   Sport: Football Coach/Athletic Director Induction Year: 1977
Richard Pope full bio Richard Pope Class: 1952 Sport: Waterski Induction Year: 1977
William Rogers full bio William Rogers Class: 1933 Sport: Football Induction Year: 1977
Betty Rosenquest Pratt full bio Betty Rosenquest Pratt Class: 1947 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1977
Marlene Streit full bio Marlene Streit Class: 1956 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 1977
Margaret Bell full bio Margaret Bell Class: 1943 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 1978
Melvin Clanton full bio Melvin Clanton Class: 1941 Sport: Football Induction Year: 1978
Norm Copeland full bio Norm Copeland Class: 1950 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1978
Frank Grundler full bio Frank Grundler Class: 1942 Sport: Football Induction Year: 1978
Harry Hancock full bio Harry Hancock Class: 1950 Sport: Football Induction Year: 1978
Robert MacHardy full bio Robert MacHardy Class: 1955 Sport: Basketball/Baseball Induction Year: 1978
Nancy Reed full bio Nancy Reed Class: 1955 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1978
Kenneth Salmon full bio Kenneth Salmon Class: 1963 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1978
Nicholas Vancho full bio Nicholas Vancho Class: 1956 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1978
Richard Washington full bio Richard Washington Class: 1935 Sport: Football/Baseball/Basketball Induction Year: 1978
Richard Bishop full bio Richard Bishop Class: 1961 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 1979
Ernest Bryson full bio Ernest Bryson Class: 1947 Sport: Football Induction Year: 1979
Albert Fantuzzi full bio Albert Fantuzzi Class: 1957 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1979
John Gray full bio John Gray Class: 1952 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1979
Clyde Jones full bio Clyde Jones Class: 1941 Sport: Football/Baseball/Basketball Induction Year: 1979
Gardner Larned full bio Gardner Larned Class: 1950 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1979
Sara Mayo full bio Sara Mayo Class: 1964 Sport: Waterski Induction Year: 1979
Virginia McHaney full bio Virginia McHaney Class: 1960 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1979
George Miller full bio George Miller Class: 1937 Sport: Football Induction Year: 1979
Clarence Boyer full bio Clarence Boyer Class: 1908 Sport: Football/Baseball Induction Year: 1980
Allen Burris full bio Allen Burris Class: 1965 Sport: Baseball/Basketball Induction Year: 1980
William Cary full bio William Cary Class: 1955 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1980
Wilson Flohr full bio Wilson Flohr Class: 1969 Sport: Soccer Induction Year: 1980
Donald Tauscher full bio Donald Tauscher Class: 1955 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1980
James Windham full bio James Windham Class: 1909 Sport: Football/Baseball Induction Year: 1980
Rex Beach full bio Rex Beach Class: 1898 Sport: Olympian Induction Year: 1981
Gale Coleman full bio Gale Coleman Class: 1969 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1981
Alice Dye full bio Alice Dye Class: 1948 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 1981
James Lyden full bio James Lyden Class: 1960 Sport: Crew Coach Induction Year: 1981
Wendy Overton full bio Wendy Overton Class: 1969 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1981
Mark Freidinger full bio Mark Freidinger Class: 1971 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 1982
Ramona Guerrant full bio Ramona Guerrant Class: 1971 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1982
Edwin Jucker full bio Edwin Jucker Class:   Sport: Basketball Coach Induction Year: 1982
Jewel May Lewter full bio Jewel May Lewter Class: 1931 Sport: Women's Sports Induction Year: 1982
Frank Barker full bio Frank Barker Class: 1952 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 1983
Dorothy Cheney full bio Dorothy Cheney Class: 1945 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1983
Ginny Mack full bio Ginny Mack Class:   Sport: Tennis Coach Induction Year: 1983
Robert Richardson full bio Robert Richardson Class: 1968 Sport: Sports Information Induction Year: 1983
Michael Ford full bio Michael Ford Class: 1973 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 1984
David Lord full bio David Lord Class: 1969 Sport: Sports Manager Induction Year: 1984
Grady Ray full bio Grady Ray Class: 1943 Sport: Football Induction Year: 1984
John Lowman full bio John Lowman Class: 1973 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1985
Myron McBryde full bio Myron McBryde Class: 1950 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1985
Hugh McKean full bio Hugh McKean Class: 1930 Sport: Soccer Coach Induction Year: 1985
Betty Probasco full bio Betty Probasco Class: 1951 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 1985
R.M. Strickland full bio R.M. Strickland Class: 1972 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1985
Margaret Cooper full bio Margaret Cooper Class: 1972 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1986
Bruce Howland full bio Bruce Howland Class: 1976 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 1986
Robert Lewis full bio Robert Lewis Class: 1967 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 1986
Henry Suydam full bio Henry Suydam Class:   Sport: Waterski Coach Induction Year: 1986
James Welsh full bio James Welsh Class: 1972 Sport: Soccer Induction Year: 1986
John Castino full bio John Castino Class: 1972 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1987
Oliver Dougherty full bio Oliver Dougherty Class: 1939 Sport: Football Induction Year: 1987
Michael Fogle full bio Michael Fogle Class: 1977 Sport: Soccer Induction Year: 1987
Richard Gillespie full bio Richard Gillespie Class: 1939 Sport: Football Induction Year: 1987
Catherine Leary full bio Catherine Leary Class: 1976 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1987
Gary Parsons full bio Gary Parsons Class: 1977 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 1987
Arthur Brophy full bio Arthur Brophy Class: 1956 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1988
William Dougherty full bio William Dougherty Class: 1940 Sport: Football/Baseball/Basketball Induction Year: 1988
Nancy Furman full bio Nancy Furman Class: 1977 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1988
Gordon Howell full bio Gordon Howell Class: 1964 Sport: Soccer Coach/Athletic Director Induction Year: 1988
Michael Nicholette full bio Michael Nicholette Class: 1978 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 1988
Edward Whitner full bio Edward Whitner Class: 1940 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1988
Douglas Baxendale full bio Douglas Baxendale Class: 1962 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1989
Stanley Gale full bio Stanley Gale Class: 1972 Sport: Soccer Induction Year: 1989
Felicia Hutnick full bio Felicia Hutnick Class: 1979 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1989
Rosanne Klinefelter full bio Rosanne Klinefelter Class: 1949 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 1989
Marion McInnis full bio Marion McInnis Class: 1939 Sport: Football Induction Year: 1989
Fredrick Schick full bio Fredrick Schick Class: 1972 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 1989
Scott Cooke full bio Scott Cooke Class: 1980 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 1990
Vincent Covello full bio Vincent Covello Class: 1950 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1990
James Curti full bio James Curti Class: 1959 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 1990
Peg Jarnigan full bio Peg Jarnigan Class:   Sport: Coach Induction Year: 1990
Blake Lorenz full bio Blake Lorenz Class: 1977 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1990
Nancy Orthwein full bio Nancy Orthwein Class: 1949 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1990
Timothy Shea full bio Timothy Shea Class: 1972 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 1990
Enrique Buse full bio Enrique Buse Class: 1951 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1991
Russell Piggott full bio Russell Piggott Class: 1980 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1991
Roger Ray full bio Roger Ray Class: 1962 Sport: Waterski Induction Year: 1991
Kyle Rich full bio Kyle Rich Class: 1980 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 1991
Nancy Dillion full bio Nancy Dillion Class: 1945 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1992
Joel Fiser full bio Joel Fiser Class: 1982 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 1992
Tom Klusman full bio Tom Klusman Class: 1976 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 1992
Andrew Leeker full bio Andrew Leeker Class: 1979 Sport: Soccer Induction Year: 1992
Wendy Prausa full bio Wendy Prausa Class: 1982 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1992
Beverley Buckley full bio Beverley Buckley Class: 1975 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1993
Mark Diamond full bio Mark Diamond Class: 1983 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 1993
Gary Koetters full bio Gary Koetters Class: 1983 Sport: Soccer Induction Year: 1993
Edward MacBeth full bio Edward MacBeth Class: 1976 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1993
Herbert Behrens full bio Herbert Behrens Class: 1951 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1994
Scott Lyden full bio Scott Lyden Class: 1980 Sport: Crew Induction Year: 1994
Helene Pelletier full bio Helene Pelletier Class: 1983 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1994
Lisa Tobais full bio Lisa Tobais Class: 1983 Sport: Waterski Induction Year: 1994
Paul Butler full bio Paul Butler Class: 1985 Sport: Soccer Induction Year: 1995
Mary McDaniel full bio Mary McDaniel Class: 1985 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 1995
Maria Smith full bio Maria Smith Class: 1984 Sport: Volleyball Induction Year: 1995
Frank Willis full bio Frank Willis Class: 1959 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1995
Albert Arbury full bio Albert Arbury Class: 1965 Sport: Crew Induction Year: 1996
Paul Boulton full bio Paul Boulton Class: 1940 Sport: Football/Baseball Induction Year: 1996
Debra Knorowski full bio Debra Knorowski Class: 1985 Sport: Volleyball Induction Year: 1996
Donald Ogilvie full bio Donald Ogilvie Class: 1940 Sport: Football Induction Year: 1996
Brian Talgo full bio Brian Talgo Class: 1985 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1996
Nancy Baker full bio Nancy Baker Class: 1980 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1997
Jack Ceccarelli full bio Jack Ceccarelli Class: 1968 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1997
Mark Crone full bio Mark Crone Class: 1977 Sport: Waterski Induction Year: 1997
Donald Finnigan full bio Donald Finnigan Class: 1955 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1997
Taylor Metcalfe full bio Taylor Metcalfe Class: 1972 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 1997
Shawn Pender full bio Shawn Pender Class: 1985 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1997
Gregory Conley full bio Gregory Conley Class: 1988 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1998
Harvard Cox full bio Harvard Cox Class: 1949 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 1998
Patrick Emmet full bio Patrick Emmet Class: 1988 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1998
Lisa Mrlik full bio Lisa Mrlik Class: 1982 Sport: Volleyball Induction Year: 1998
Jeffrey Wolf full bio Jeffrey Wolf Class: 1988 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 1998
Mary Dinneen full bio Mary Dinneen Class: 1987 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1999
Nicole Marois full bio Nicole Marois Class: 1980 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1999
Kelly Moran full bio Kelly Moran Class: 1981 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 1999
Daniel Wolf full bio Daniel Wolf Class: 1989 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 1999
Sam Arterburn full bio Sam Arterburn Class: 1990 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 2000
Harrison Ball full bio Harrison Ball Class: 1990 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 2000
Helena Kjellander full bio Helena Kjellander Class: 1990 Sport: Waterski Induction Year: 2000
Kimberly Laskoff full bio Kimberly Laskoff Class: 1991 Sport: Waterski Induction Year: 2000
Declan Link full bio Declan Link Class: 1990 Sport: Soccer Induction Year: 2000
Kimberly Wilkes full bio Kimberly Wilkes Class: 1989 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 2000
Brenda Baldwin full bio Brenda Baldwin Class: 1992 Sport: Waterski Induction Year: 2002
Carmine Cappuccio full bio Carmine Cappuccio Class: 1992 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 2002
Scott Martin full bio Scott Martin Class: 1991 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 2002
Clifford Montgomery full bio Clifford Montgomery Class: 1969 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 2002
Paul Lennicx full bio Paul Lennicx Class: 1992 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 2003
Debbie Pappas full bio Debbie Pappas Class: 1993 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 2003
Derek Thurston full bio Derek Thurston Class: 1993 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 2003
Steven M. Bence full bio Steven M. Bence Class: 1994 Sport: Soccer Induction Year: 2005
Oyvind Klausen full bio Oyvind Klausen Class: 1988 Sport: Soccer Induction Year: 2005
Stacy Moss Mager full bio Stacy Moss Mager Class: 1995 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 2005
Barry M. Pelts full bio Barry M. Pelts Class: 1989 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 2005
Jon Goldfarb full bio Jon Goldfarb Class: 1997 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 2006
Robert Green full bio Robert Green Class: 1988 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 2006
Edwin Hendriksen full bio Edwin Hendriksen Class: 1996 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 2006
Dr. J. Phillip Roach full bio Dr. J. Phillip Roach Class:   Sport: Athletic Director Induction Year: 2006
Victor Zollo full bio Victor Zollo Class: 1973 Sport: Baseball/Benefactor Induction Year: 2006
Kelly Buckley full bio Kelly Buckley Class: 1998 Sport: Soccer Induction Year: 2007
Falecia Douglas Williams full bio Falecia Douglas Williams Class: 1991 Sport: Volleyball Induction Year: 2007
Paul Harris full bio Paul Harris Class: 1945 Sport: Waterski Coach Induction Year: 2007
Mike Lynch full bio Mike Lynch Class: 1990 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 2007
Daniel Parke full bio Daniel Parke Class: 1997 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 2007
Charlie Urban full bio Charlie Urban Class:   Sport: Athletic trainer Induction Year: 2007
Rhoni Barton Bishoff full bio Rhoni Barton Bishoff Class: 1998 Sport: Waterski Induction Year: 2009
Monica Bonilla full bio Monica Bonilla Class: 1999 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 2009
Daniel O'Callaghn full bio Daniel O'Callaghn Class: 1995 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 2009
Cherie Hansen Robinson full bio Cherie Hansen Robinson Class: 1996 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 2009
Elizabeth Bartels Thorne full bio Elizabeth Bartels Thorne Class: 1998 Sport: Softball Induction Year: 2009
Stephen D. Heis full bio Stephen D. Heis Class: 1976 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 2010
Benjamin R. Lohr full bio Benjamin R. Lohr Class: 1999 Sport: Waterski Induction Year: 2010
Jessica Wollaston Stanton full bio Jessica Wollaston Stanton Class: 1999 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 2010
Jennifer L. Tollette full bio Jennifer L. Tollette Class: 1997 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 2010
Lynda Wert Olen full bio Lynda Wert Olen Class: 1975 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 2010
David D. Wolf full bio David D. Wolf Class: 1993 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 2010
Carmen Lampe Boland full bio Carmen Lampe Boland Class: 1955 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 2011
Pamela Clark Brown full bio Pamela Clark Brown Class: 1976 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 2011
Brian S. Meyer full bio Brian S. Meyer Class: 1986 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 2011
John r. Smith full bio John r. Smith Class: 1997 Sport: Soccer Induction Year: 2011
Gregg D. Smyth full bio Gregg D. Smyth Class: 1996 Sport: Baseball. Induction Year: 2011
Lynn L. Welch full bio Lynn L. Welch Class: 1978 Sport: Tennis-Athletic Achievement Induction Year: 2011
Jill Razor Wells full bio Jill Razor Wells Class: 2001 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 2011
Anzela Zguna full bio Anzela Zguna Class: 2002 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 2011
Tony Amato full bio Tony Amato Class: 2000 Sport: Soccer Induction Year: 2012
Connie Hirschman Shorb full bio Connie Hirschman Shorb Class: 1969 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 2012
Kenya Storr Jones full bio Kenya Storr Jones Class: 2002 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 2012
Alicia Milyak full bio Alicia Milyak Class: 2002 Sport: Soccer Induction Year: 2012
Joe Raymond full bio Joe Raymond Class: 1984 Sport: Soccer Induction Year: 2012
1973 Rollins Crew full bio 1973 Rollins Crew Class: 1973 Sport: Crew Induction Year: 2012
Stephen Arthur Wong full bio Stephen Arthur Wong Class: 1996 Sport: Crew- Alumni Athletic Achievement Induction Year: 2012
Jason Cloar full bio Jason Cloar Class: 2003 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 2013
Terri Thoreson Frohnmayer full bio Terri Thoreson Frohnmayer Class: 1978 Sport: Golf- Alumni Athletic Achievement Induction Year: 2013
Daniel O'Dowd full bio Daniel O'Dowd Class: 1981 Sport: Baseball- Alumni Athletic Achievement Induction Year: 2013
Matt Porter full bio Matt Porter Class: 2001 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 2013
Frank Ricci full bio Frank Ricci Class: 1979 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 2013
Tina Savage full bio Tina Savage Class: 2003 Sport: Softball Induction Year: 2013
Mike Veith full bio Mike Veith Class: 2001 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 2013
Justin Corrado full bio Justin Corrado Class: 2003 Sport: Soccer Induction Year: 2014
Steve Edsall full bio Steve Edsall Class: 2004 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 2014
Toby Rice full bio Toby Rice Class: 2004 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 2014
Fred Rossiter full bio Fred Rossiter Class: 1966 Sport: Rowing Induction Year: 2014
Frederique Seeholzer full bio Frederique Seeholzer Class: 2004 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 2014
Justin Sherrod full bio Justin Sherrod Class: 2000 Sport: Baseball Induction Year: 2014
Mark Thompson full bio Mark Thompson Class: 2004 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 2014
Charlotte Campbell Daughan full bio Charlotte Campbell Daughan Class: 2006 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 2016
Mariana De Biase full bio Mariana De Biase Class: 2006 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 2016
Eric Faber full bio Eric Faber Class: 2005 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 2016
Staphine Glance full bio Staphine Glance Class: 1986 Sport: Basketball/Alumni Athletic Achievment Induction Year: 2016
Daniell Robertson full bio Daniell Robertson Class: 2005 Sport: soccer Induction Year: 2016
Matt Umbers full bio Matt Umbers Class: 2005 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 2016
Daniel Walters full bio Daniel Walters Class: 2006 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 2016
Tasi Purcell Batista full bio Tasi Purcell Batista Class: 2007 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 2017
Vanesa Caddick full bio Vanesa Caddick Class: 2004 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 2017
Carlos Custodio full bio Carlos Custodio Class: 2004 Sport: Tennis Induction Year: 2017
Joslyn Glies full bio Joslyn Glies Class: 2006 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 2017
Rob Oppenheim full bio Rob Oppenheim Class: 2002 Sport: Golf- Alumni Athletic Achievement Induction Year: 2017
Jennifer Beames Refrigeri full bio Jennifer Beames Refrigeri Class: 2003 Sport: Golf Induction Year: 2017
Larissa McDounough Schmidt full bio Larissa McDounough Schmidt Class: 2007 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 2017
Nicole Anderson full bio Nicole Anderson Class: 2009 Sport: Softball Induction Year: 2018
Jennifer Musgrove full bio Jennifer Musgrove Class: 2008 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 2018
Gus Ramsey full bio Gus Ramsey Class: 1989 Sport: Alumni Athletic Achievement Induction Year: 2018
Jonny Reibel full bio Jonny Reibel Class: 2008 Sport: Basketball Induction Year: 2018