Schedule

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Feb 15
Final
vs. Flagler L, 5-4
Thu Feb 16
Final
vs. Ark.-Fort Smith W, 8-1
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Florida Tech W, 7-2
Sat Feb 25
Final
at Barry L, 9-0
Sat Mar 04
Final
vs. Findlay W, 7-2
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. Valparaiso L, 6-1
Tue Mar 07
Final
vs. Belmont L, 5-2
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.) W, 7-2
Sat Mar 11
Final
vs. Queens (N.Y.) W, 6-3
Mon Mar 13
Final
vs. NJIT L, 5-2
Winter Park, Fla.
Tue Mar 14
Final
vs. Bluefield St. W, 7-2
Wed Mar 15
Final
vs. Ala.-Huntsville W, 9-0
Fri Mar 17
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Tex) L, 7-2
Wed Mar 22
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle L, 5-4
Wed Mar 29
Final
vs. Saint Leo L, 5-4
Tue Apr 04
3:00 PM
vs. Fla. Southern
Winter Park, FL
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Lynn L, 8-1
Sun Apr 09
Final
at Palm Beach Atl. W, 5-4
Wed Apr 12
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 8-1
Sat Apr 15
Final
vs. Fla. Southern W, 6-3
Winter Park, FL
Thu Apr 20
Final
vs. Fla. Southern W, 5-4
@ Sunshine State Conf. Tourn. Bradenton, FL
Fri Apr 21
Final
vs. Barry L, 6-0
@ Bradenton, Fla.
Sat Apr 22
Final
vs. Saint Leo L, 5-1
@ Bradenton, Fla. (IMG Academy) Sunshine State Conference Tournament - Third Place Match
Sat Apr 29
Final
vs. Valdosta St. L, 5-0
@ Miami Shores, Fla.
Fri Sep 22
TBA
vs. USTA/ITA South Region Championship
@ Valdosta, Ga.
Sat Sep 23
TBA
vs. USTA/ITA South Region Championship
@ Valdosta, Ga.
Sun Sep 24
TBA
vs. USTA/ITA South Region Championship
@ Valdosta, Ga.
Mon Sep 25
TBA
vs. USTA/ITA South Region Championship
@ Valdosta, Ga.
Fri Oct 20
TBA
vs. C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Oct 21
TBA
vs. C.L. Varner Memorial Invitational
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Feb 03
Final
at Stetson L, 6-1
Deland, Fla.
Wed Feb 07
Final
at No. 11 Flagler L, 5-4
St. Augustine, Fla.
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs. No. 6 Lynn L, 7-2
Bert Martin Tennis Complex
Thu Feb 22
Final
at Eckerd W, 8-1
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Fri Feb 23
Final
vs. No. 1 West Florida L, 5-4
@ USTA National Campus
Sun Feb 25
Final
vs. Davenport W, 7-2
Bert Martin Tennis Complex
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. Furman L, 4-3
Bert Martin Tennis Complex
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. No. 25 Concordia (N.Y.) W, 7-2
Bert Martin Tennis Complex
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.) W, 5-4
Bert Martin Tennis Complex
Sun Mar 11
Final
vs. No. 19 Hawaii Pacific W, 5-3
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Mon Mar 12
Final
vs. No. 20 Midwestern St. L, 5-4
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Wed Mar 14
Final
vs. No. 23 St. Mary's (Tex) L, 5-4
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Thu Mar 15
Final
vs. No. 15 Hawaii Hilo L, 9-0
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Thu Mar 22
Final
vs. No. 29 Southeastern Oklahoma W, 5-4
Tiedtke Tennis Courts
Fri Mar 23
Final
vs. No. 1 Barry L, 9-0
Bert Martin Tennis Complex
Wed Mar 28
Final
at No. 13 Embry-Riddle L, 6-3
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Wed Apr 04
Final
at No. 1 Saint Leo L, 9-0
Saint Leo, Fla.
Sat Apr 07
Final
vs. No. 21 Palm Beach Atl. L, 6-3
Tiedtke Tennis Courts
Fri Apr 13
Final
at No. 44 Fla. Southern W, 5-4
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 14
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 6-3
Bert Martin Tennis Complex
Thu Apr 19
Final
vs. Lynn L, 5-0
@ Bradenton, Fla. (IMG Academy) Sunshine State Conference Tournament Quarterfinal
Fri Sep 14
TBA
at Sailfish Invitational
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat Sep 15
TBA
at Sailfish Invitational
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sun Sep 16
TBA
at Sailfish Invitational
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Fri Sep 21
TBA
at ITA South Regional Championship
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Sep 22
TBA
at ITA South Regional Championship
Lakeland, Fla.
Sun Sep 23
TBA
at ITA South Regional Championship
Lakeland, Fla.
Mon Sep 24
TBA
at ITA South Regional Championship
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Oct 05
TBA
vs. Varner Invitational
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Oct 06
TBA
vs. Varner Invitational
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun Oct 07
TBA
vs. Varner Invitational
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Oct 26
TBA
at Juan Veron Memorial Invitational
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat Oct 27
TBA
at Juan Veron Memorial Invitational
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sun Oct 28
TBA
at Juan Veron Memorial Invitational
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Fri Feb 01
Final
vs. Ark.-Fort Smith W, 7-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun Feb 17
Final
vs. Army West Point W, 7-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Thu Feb 21
Final
vs. Bates W, 6-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Davenport W, 7-0
@ USTA National Campus Orlando, Fla.
Thu Feb 28
Final
vs. No. 15 Flagler W, 5-2
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Mar 02
Final
at No. 3 Lynn L, 5-2
Boca Raton, Fla.
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Mt. St. Mary's W, 7-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. Valparaiso L, 6-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.) W, 7-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. No. 22 Ferris St. W, 5-2
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Bluefield St. W, 4-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
Final
vs. Northwood W, 4-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Mar 20
Final
vs. Florida National W, 4-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Florida Tech W, 7-0
Melbourne, Fla.
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
vs. No. 40 Embry-Riddle
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Mar 30
10:00 AM
at No. 1 Barry
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sun Apr 07
11:00 AM
vs. No. 9 West Florida
Winter Park, Fla.
Tue Apr 09
3:00 PM
vs. Eckerd
Winter Park, Fla.
Thu Apr 11
3:00 PM
vs. No. 4 Saint Leo
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun Apr 14
1:00 PM
vs. No. 14 Palm Beach Atl.
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Apr 17
3:00 PM
at No. 30 Florida Southern
Lakeland, Fla.
Thu Apr 25
TBA
vs. Sunshine State Conference
@ Bradenton, Fla. (IMG Academy) SSC Tournament Quarterfinal
Fri Apr 26
TBA
vs. Sunshine State Conference
@ Bradenton, Fla. (IMG Academy) SSC Tournament Semifinal
Sat Apr 27
TBA
vs. Sunshine State Conference
@ Bradenton, Fla. (IMG Academy) SSC Tournament Final
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Additional News

Load More