Schedule

No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Feb 17
at Eckerd Open (Feb 17-18)
@ St. Petersburg, FL
Sat Sep 10
at SAISA Open (Sep 10-11)
@ Charleston, SC
Sat Sep 17
at South Points #2
@ St. Petersburg, FL
Sat Sep 24
at South Points #3
@ Tampa, FL
Sat Oct 29
at SAISA Co-Ed Qualifier (Oct 29-30)
@ Jacksonville, FL
Sat Mar 04
at South Points #2
@ Winter Park, FL
Sat Mar 11
at South Points #3
@ St. Peterburg, FL
Sat Mar 18
at South Points #4
@ Gainesville, FL
Sat Mar 25
at South Points #5
@ Tampa, FL
Sat Sep 09
Cancelled
at South Points #1
Charleston, S.C.
Sun Sep 10
Cancelled
at South Points #1
Charleston, S.C.
Sat Sep 16
Cancelled
at South Points #2
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sat Sep 23
All Day
at South Points #3
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sat Sep 30
All Day
at South Points #4
Gainesville, Fla.
Sat Oct 07
All Day
at South Points #5
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat Oct 14
All Day
at South Points #6
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sat Oct 28
All Day
at SASIA Qualifier
Charleston, S.C.
Sun Oct 29
All Day
at SASIA Qualifier
Charleston, S.C.
Sat Feb 17
All Day
at SAISA #1
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sun Feb 18
All Day
at SAISA #1
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sat Mar 03
All Day
at SAISA #2
Winter Park, Fla. (Lake Virginia)
Sat Mar 10
All Day
at SAISA #3
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat Mar 17
All Day
at SAISA #4
Gainesville, Fla.
Sat Mar 24
All Day
at SAISA #5
Tampa, Fla.
Sat Apr 07
All Day
at SAISA Coed Championship
TBA
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Women's Open 9th
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sat Sep 15
Cancelled
at SAISA Open
Charleston, S.C.
Sun Sep 16
Cancelled
at SAISA Open
Charleston, S.C.
Sat Sep 22
Final
at South Points Regatta
Miami, Fla.
Sun Sep 23
Final
at South Points Regatta
Miami, Fla.
Sat Sep 29
Final
at South Points Regatta
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat Oct 13
Final
at South Points Regatta
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Fall Women's Championship
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri Feb 08
Final
at Harris Kempner Memorial Regatta
Galveston, Texas
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Harris Kempner Memorial Regatta
Galveston, Texas
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Old South
Gainesville, Fla.
Sun Feb 10
Final
at Harris Kempner Memorial Regatta
Galveston, Texas
Sat Feb 16
Final
at SAISA Open
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sun Feb 17
Final
at SAISA Open
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Fri Mar 01
Final
at South Points 2
Miami, Fla.
Sat Mar 02
Final
at South Points 2
Miami, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
Final
at South Points 3
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat Mar 16
Final
at South Points 4
Gainesville, Fla.
Sat Mar 23
at South Points 5
Tampa, Fla.
Sat Apr 06
at SAISA Co-Ed Championship
TBD
Sun Apr 07
at SAISA Co-Ed Championship
TBD
Fri Apr 12
at Sailpack Invitational
Oriental, N.C.
Sat Apr 13
at Sailpack Invitational
Oriental, N.C.
Sun Apr 14
at Sailpack Invitational
Oriental, N.C.
Sat Apr 20
at SAISA Women's Championship
TBD
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Additional News

Tars Compete on Biscayne Bay

Sailing

The Tars were paced by Nick Baker and Simon Munoz in A-division, and Teagan Walsh, Cooper Anderson and Harrison Fang in B.

Load More