Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Fri. 3 vs. Young Harris Final W, 3-2
Sat. 4 vs. Young Harris Final W, 4-1
Sun. 5 vs. Young Harris Final W, 7-6
Fri. 10 vs. West Florida Final W, 4-1
Sat. 11 vs. West Florida Final L, 5-1
Sun. 12 vs. West Florida Final L, 20-15
Fri. 17 vs. Bentley Final W, 7-0
Sat. 18 vs. Southern Conn. St. Final W, 4-3
Sun. 19 vs. Bentley Final W, 7-6
Fri. 24 vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) Final W, 11-2
Sat. 25 vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) Final W, 7-3
  vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) Final - 12 innings L, 14-10
 
March
Fri. 3 vs. Assumption Final L, 7-0
Sat. 4 vs. Assumption Final W, 10-0
Sun. 5 vs. Nyack Final W, 9-1
Tue. 7 vs. Saint Anselm Final W, 15-2
Wed. 8 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) Final W, 8-7
Fri. 10 vs. Eckerd * Final L, 5-3
Sat. 11 vs. Eckerd * Final L, 9-7
  vs. Eckerd * Final W, 9-5
Wed. 15 at Saint Leo Final W, 10-4
Thu. 16 at Saint Leo Final L, 12-3
Fri. 17 vs. Saint Leo * Final L, 4-3
Sat. 18 vs. Saint Leo * Final L, 4-2
  vs. Saint Leo * Final W, 6-1
Fri. 24 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 8-4
Sat. 25 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne Final W, 7-5
Sun. 26 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne Final - 13 innings L, 7-6
Fri. 31 at Lynn * Final L, 11-2
 
April
Sat. 1 at Lynn * Final W, 5-4
  at Lynn * Final L, 11-8
Fri. 7 at Fla. Southern * Final W, 11-9
  Lakeland, FL
Sat. 8 at Fla. Southern * Final L, 12-1
  Lakeland, FL
  at Fla. Southern * Final W, 9-1
  Lakeland, FL
Thu. 13 vs. Nova Southeastern * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 14 vs. Nova Southeastern * Final L, 8-5
  vs. Nova Southeastern * Final W, 8-6
Wed. 19 vs. Ave Maria Final W, 9-4
Fri. 21 vs. Barry * Final - 11 innings W, 10-9
Sat. 22 vs. Barry * Final L, 6-1
  vs. Barry * Final - 13 innings L, 6-5
Wed. 26 at Florida Tech * Final L, 5-1
Thu. 27 at Florida Tech * Final W, 8-2
Fri. 28 at Florida Tech * Final L, 8-1
 
May
Sat. 6 at Palm Beach Atl. Final W, 5-4
Sun. 7 at Palm Beach Atl. Final L, 6-0
  at Palm Beach Atl. Final W, 5-4
Thu. 11 at Tampa * Final L, 9-4
Fri. 12 at Tampa * Final L, 3-1
  at Tampa * Final L, 9-4
 
February
Fri. 2 vs. Young Harris Final W, 5-4
  Alfond Stadium
Sat. 3 vs. Young Harris Final W, 6-0
  Alfond Stadium
Sun. 4 vs. Young Harris Final - 7 innings W, 16-4
  Alfond Stadium
Fri. 9 at West Florida Final L, 5-1
  Pensacola, Fla.
  at West Florida Final L, 5-3
  Pensacola, Fla.
Wed. 14 vs. Flagler Final L, 8-1
  Alfond Stadium
Sat. 17 vs. Bentley Final W, 9-8
  Alfond Stadium
Sun. 18 vs. Bentley Final W, 14-2
  Alfond Stadium
Mon. 19 vs. Bentley Final W, 11-4
  Alfond Stadium
Fri. 23 vs. Columbus St. Final - 13 innings L, 6-5
  Alfond Stadium
Sat. 24 vs. Columbus St. Final - 10 innings L, 8-4
  Alfond Stadium
Sun. 25 vs. Columbus St. Final L, 12-4
  Alfond Stadium
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. Lynn * Final W, 7-1
  Alfond Stadium
Sat. 3 vs. Lynn * Final L, 4-1
  Alfond Stadium
  vs. Nyack @ Lake Brantley, FL Final W, 4-2
  vs. Lynn * Final W, 7-0
  Alfond Stadium
Sun. 4 vs. Bentley @ Lake Brantley, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  vs. Assumption @ Winter Park, Fla. Final W, 4-0
Mon. 5 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) @ Winter Park, Fla. Final W, 7-1
  vs. Nyack @ Winter Park, Fla. Final W, 18-0
Tue. 6 vs. Bentley @ Winter Park, Fla. Final L, 8-0
  vs. Concordia (N.Y.) @ Winter Park, Fla. Final W, 13-5
Wed. 7 vs. Bentley @ Winter Park, Fla. Final L, 7-3
  vs. Nyack Final W, 9-3
  Alfond Stadium
Thu. 8 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) @ Winter Park, Fla. Final L, 6-5
  vs. Assumption Final W, 17-1
  Alfond Stadium
Fri. 9 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) @ Winter Park, Fla. Final W, 4-0
  vs. American Int'l @ Santaluces HS Final W, 15-8
  vs. Concordia (N.Y.) Final W, 18-2
  Alfond Stadium
Sat. 10 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) Final W, 16-3
  Alfond Stadium
Sun. 11 vs. Assumption Final W, 4-2
  Alfond Stadium
Wed. 14 vs. Ave Maria Final W, 10-9
  Alfond Stadium
Fri. 16 vs. Palm Beach Atl. * Final - 11 innings L, 4-2
  Alfond Stadium
Sat. 17 vs. Palm Beach Atl. * Final W, 10-6
  Alfond Stadium
  vs. Palm Beach Atl. * Final W, 8-7
  Alfond Stadium
Fri. 23 at Eckerd * Final L, 3-1
  St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sat. 24 at Eckerd * Final L, 7-4
  St. Petersburg, Fla.
  at Eckerd * Final L, 5-4
  St. Petersburg, Fla.
Thu. 29 at Nova Southeastern * Final L, 11-1
Fri. 30 at Nova Southeastern * Final L, 5-2
  Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
Sat. 31 at Nova Southeastern * Final L, 3-0
  Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
 
April
Fri. 6 vs. Florida Southern * Final L, 10-6
  Alfond Stadium
Sat. 7 vs. Florida Southern * Final L, 22-5
  Alfond Stadium
Sun. 8 vs. Florida Southern * Final L, 5-3
  Alfond Stadium
Fri. 13 at Saint Leo * Final L, 8-2
  Saint Leo, Fla.
Sat. 14 at Saint Leo * Final L, 8-4
  Saint Leo, Fla.
  at Saint Leo * Final L, 5-0
  Saint Leo, Fla.
Wed. 18 at Flagler Final L, 3-2
  St. Augustine, Fla.
Fri. 20 at Barry * Final L, 6-5
  Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat. 21 at Barry * Final L, 7-2
  Miami Shores, Fla.
  at Barry * Final L, 6-2
  Miami Shores, Fla.
Fri. 27 vs. Tampa * Final L, 10-1
  Alfond Stadium
Sat. 28 vs. Tampa * Final L, 7-1
  Alfond Stadium
  vs. Tampa * Final L, 7-3
  Alfond Stadium
 
May
Fri. 4 at Embry-Riddle (FL) * Final W, 8-6
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat. 5 at Embry-Riddle (FL) * Final L, 12-7
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
  at Embry-Riddle (FL) * Final W, 13-3
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
Thu. 10 vs. Florida Tech * Final W, 8-3
  Alfond Stadium
Fri. 11 vs. Florida Tech * Final W, 5-4
  Alfond Stadium
Sat. 12 vs. Florida Tech * Final L, 6-1
  Alfond Stadium
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne Final W, 5-0
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sat. 2 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 5-1
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sun. 3 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne Final W, 3-2
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 8 vs. West Florida Final W, 9-8
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sat. 9 vs. West Florida Final W, 4-1
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sun. 10 vs. West Florida Cancelled
  Winter Park, Fla.
Tue. 12 at Flagler Final W, 6-2
  St. Augustine, Fla.
Fri. 15 vs. Bentley Final W, 13-5
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sat. 16 vs. Bentley Final W, 9-2
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sun. 17 vs. Bentley Final W, 12-1
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 22 at Columbus St. Final L, 3-2
  Columbus, Ga.
Sat. 23 at Columbus St. Final L, 8-0
  Columbus, Ga.
Sun. 24 at Columbus St. Final L, 11-10
  Columbus, Ga.
 
March
Fri. 1 at Lynn * Final W, 4-2
  Boca Raton, Fla.
Sat. 2 at Lynn * Final L, 9-6
  Boca Raton, Fla.
Sun. 3 at Lynn * Final L, 6-5
  Boca Raton, Fla.
Thu. 7 vs. Assumption Final L, 7-3
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 8 vs. Malone Final W, 11-4
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sat. 9 vs. Assumption Final W, 10-2
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sun. 10 vs. Nyack Final W, 12-1
  Winter Park, Fla.
Mon. 11 vs. Nyack Final W, 10-6
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 15 at Palm Beach Atl. * Final L, 4-2
  West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat. 16 at Palm Beach Atl. * Final L, 8-6
  West Palm Beach, Fla.
  at Palm Beach Atl. * Final - 11 innings W, 5-4
  West Palm Beach, Fla.
Fri. 22 vs. Eckerd * Final - 13 innings W, 1-0
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sat. 23 vs. Eckerd * Final L, 10-4
  Winter Park, Fla.
  vs. Eckerd * Final W, 7-6
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 29 vs. Nova Southeastern * Final W, 5-4
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sat. 30 vs. Nova Southeastern * Final W, 10-6
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sun. 31 vs. Nova Southeastern * Final L, 8-2
  Winter Park, Fla.
 
April
Fri. 5 at Florida Southern * Final L, 9-7
  Lakeland, Fla.
Sat. 6 at Florida Southern * Final W, 8-6
  Lakeland, Fla.
Sun. 7 at Florida Southern * Final W, 3-1
  Lakeland, Fla.
Fri. 12 vs. Saint Leo * Final L, 6-3
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sat. 13 vs. Saint Leo * Final W, 9-8
  Winter Park, Fla.
  vs. Saint Leo * Final - 10 innings W, 4-3
  Winter Park, Fla.
Tue. 16 vs. Flagler Final L, 7-5
  Winter Park, Fla.
Thu. 18 vs. Barry * Final L, 8-1
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 19 vs. Barry * Final - 13 innings L, 9-8
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sat. 20 vs. Barry * Final W, 8-0
  Winter Park, Fla.
Tue. 23 vs. Florida Southern Final W, 7-6
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 26 at Tampa * Final L, 8-3
  Tampa, Fla.
Sat. 27 at Tampa * Final L, 4-2
  Tampa, Fla.
  at Tampa * Final L, 9-5
  Tampa, Fla.
 
May
Fri. 3 vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) * Final W, 7-5
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sat. 4 vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) * Final L, 12-5
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sun. 5 vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) * Final L, 4-0
  Winter Park, Fla.
Thu. 9 at Florida Tech * Final L, 7-1
  Melbourne, Fla.
Fri. 10 at Florida Tech * Final L, 7-0
  Melbourne, Fla.
Sat. 11 at Florida Tech * Final L, 4-2
  Melbourne, Fla.
 
January
Fri. 31 vs. Spring Hill Final - 11 innings L, 8-7
  Winter Park, Fla.
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. Spring Hill Final W, 6-3
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sun. 2 vs. Spring Hill Final W, 3-0
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 7 at West Florida Final L, 3-0
  Pensacola, Fla.
Sat. 8 at West Florida Final W, 2-0
  Pensacola, Fla.
Sun. 9 at West Florida Final L, 8-2
  Pensacola, Fla.
Thu. 13 vs. Bentley Final W, 10-2
Fri. 14 vs. Bentley Final W, 8-0
Sat. 15 vs. Bentley Final W, 8-5
Sun. 16 vs. Bentley Final W, 8-5
Fri. 21 vs. Florida Tech * Final L, 8-1
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sat. 22 vs. Florida Tech * Final - 10 innings W, 3-2
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sun. 23 vs. Florida Tech * Final W, 7-3
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 28 at Valdosta St. Final L, 10-6
  Valdosta, Ga.
Sat. 29 at Valdosta St. Final L, 4-3
  Valdosta, Ga.
 
March
Sun. 1 at Valdosta St. Final L, 7-3
  Valdosta, Ga.
Thu. 5 vs. Malone Final W, 10-1
  Winter Park, Fla. - 72nd Annual Baseball Week
Fri. 6 vs. Palm Beach Atl. Final W, 3-2
  Winter Park, Fla. - 72nd Annual Baseball Week
Sat. 7 vs. Eckerd Final L, 11-9
  Winter Park, Fla. - 72nd Annual Baseball Week
Sun. 8 vs. Malone Final W, 12-6
  Winter Park, Fla. - 72nd Annual Baseball Week
Wed. 11 vs. Assumption Final W, 13-1
  Winter Park, Fla. - 72nd Annual Baseball Week
Fri. 13 vs. Lynn * Cancelled
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sat. 14 vs. Lynn * Cancelled
  Winter Park, Fla. - DH Game One
  vs. Lynn * Cancelled
  Winter Park, Fla. - DH Game Two
Tue. 17 at Flagler Cancelled
  St. Augustine, Fla.
Fri. 20 vs. Palm Beach Atl. * Cancelled
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sat. 21 vs. Palm Beach Atl. * Cancelled
  Winter Park, Fla. - DH Game One
  vs. Palm Beach Atl. * Cancelled
  Winter Park, Fla. - DH Game Two
Fri. 27 at Saint Leo * Cancelled
  Saint Leo, Fla.
Sat. 28 at Saint Leo * Cancelled
  Saint Leo, Fla. - DH Game One
  at Saint Leo * Cancelled
  Saint Leo, Fla. - DH Game Two
 
April
Fri. 3 at Nova Southeastern * Cancelled
  Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
Sat. 4 at Nova Southeastern * Cancelled
  Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
Sun. 5 at Nova Southeastern * Cancelled
  Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
Thu. 9 vs. Florida Southern * Cancelled
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 10 vs. Florida Southern * Cancelled
  Winter Park, Fla.
Sat. 11 vs. Florida Southern * Cancelled
  Winter Park, Fla.
Wed. 15 vs. Flagler Cancelled
  Winter Park, Fla.
Fri. 17 at Eckerd * Cancelled
  St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sat. 18 at Eckerd * Cancelled
  St. Petersburg, Fla. - DH Game One
  at Eckerd * Cancelled
  St. Petersburg, Fla. - DH Game Two
Fri. 24 at Barry * Cancelled
  Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat. 25 at Barry * Cancelled
  Miami Shores, Fla. - DH Game One
  at Barry * Cancelled
  Miami Shores, Fla. - DH Game Two
 
May
Fri. 1 vs. Tampa * Cancelled
  Winter Park, Fla. - Senior Day
Sat. 2 vs. Tampa * Cancelled
  Winter Park, Fla. - DH Game One
  vs. Tampa * Cancelled
  Winter Park, Fla. - DH Game Two
Thu. 7 at Embry-Riddle (FL) * Cancelled
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
Fri. 8 at Embry-Riddle (FL) * Cancelled
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat. 9 at Embry-Riddle (FL) * Cancelled
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
* Conference
Bold team: Home event