Schedule

No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Feb 03
Final
vs. Young Harris W, 3-2
Sat Feb 04
Final
vs. Young Harris W, 4-1
Sun Feb 05
Final
vs. Young Harris W, 7-6
Fri Feb 10
Final
vs. West Florida W, 4-1
Sat Feb 11
Final
vs. West Florida L, 5-1
Sun Feb 12
Final
vs. West Florida L, 20-15
Fri Feb 17
Final
vs. Bentley W, 7-0
Sat Feb 18
Final
vs. Southern Conn. St. W, 4-3
Sun Feb 19
Final
vs. Bentley W, 7-6
Fri Feb 24
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 11-2
Sat Feb 25
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 7-3
Sat Feb 25
Final - 12 innings
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) L, 14-10
Fri Mar 03
Final
vs. Assumption L, 7-0
Sat Mar 04
Final
vs. Assumption W, 10-0
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. Nyack W, 9-1
Tue Mar 07
Final
vs. Saint Anselm W, 15-2
Wed Mar 08
Final
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) W, 8-7
Fri Mar 10
Final
vs. Eckerd L, 5-3
Sat Mar 11
Final
vs. Eckerd L, 9-7
Sat Mar 11
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 9-5
Wed Mar 15
Final
at Saint Leo W, 10-4
Thu Mar 16
Final
at Saint Leo L, 12-3
Fri Mar 17
Final
vs. Saint Leo L, 4-3
Sat Mar 18
Final
vs. Saint Leo L, 4-2
Sat Mar 18
Final
vs. Saint Leo W, 6-1
Fri Mar 24
Final
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne L, 8-4
Sat Mar 25
Final
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne W, 7-5
Sun Mar 26
Final - 13 innings
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne L, 7-6
Fri Mar 31
Final
at Lynn L, 11-2
Sat Apr 01
Final
at Lynn W, 5-4
Sat Apr 01
Final
at Lynn L, 11-8
Fri Apr 07
Final
at Fla. Southern W, 11-9
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Fla. Southern L, 12-1
Lakeland, FL
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Fla. Southern W, 9-1
Lakeland, FL
Thu Apr 13
Final
vs. Nova Southeastern W, 3-2
Fri Apr 14
Final
vs. Nova Southeastern L, 8-5
Fri Apr 14
Final
vs. Nova Southeastern W, 8-6
Wed Apr 19
Final
vs. Ave Maria W, 9-4
Fri Apr 21
Final - 11 innings
vs. Barry W, 10-9
Sat Apr 22
Final
vs. Barry L, 6-1
Sat Apr 22
Final - 13 innings
vs. Barry L, 6-5
Wed Apr 26
Final
at Florida Tech L, 5-1
Thu Apr 27
Final
at Florida Tech W, 8-2
Fri Apr 28
Final
at Florida Tech L, 8-1
Sat May 06
Final
at Palm Beach Atl. W, 5-4
Sun May 07
Final
at Palm Beach Atl. L, 6-0
Sun May 07
Final
at Palm Beach Atl. W, 5-4
Thu May 11
Final
at Tampa L, 9-4
Fri May 12
Final
at Tampa L, 3-1
Fri May 12
Final
at Tampa L, 9-4
Fri Feb 02
Final
vs. Young Harris W, 5-4
Alfond Stadium
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs. Young Harris W, 6-0
Alfond Stadium
Sun Feb 04
Final - 7 innings
vs. Young Harris W, 16-4
Alfond Stadium
Fri Feb 09
Final
at West Florida L, 5-1
Pensacola, Fla.
Fri Feb 09
Final
at West Florida L, 5-3
Pensacola, Fla.
Wed Feb 14
Final
vs. Flagler L, 8-1
Alfond Stadium
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs. Bentley W, 9-8
Alfond Stadium
Sun Feb 18
Final
vs. Bentley W, 14-2
Alfond Stadium
Mon Feb 19
Final
vs. Bentley W, 11-4
Alfond Stadium
Fri Feb 23
Final - 13 innings
vs. Columbus St. L, 6-5
Alfond Stadium
Sat Feb 24
Final - 10 innings
vs. Columbus St. L, 8-4
Alfond Stadium
Sun Feb 25
Final
vs. Columbus St. L, 12-4
Alfond Stadium
Fri Mar 02
Final
vs. Lynn W, 7-1
Alfond Stadium
Sat Mar 03
Final
vs. Lynn L, 4-1
Alfond Stadium
Sat Mar 03
Final
4 Assumption
2 vs. Nyack
@ Lake Brantley, FL
Sat Mar 03
Final
vs. Lynn W, 7-0
Alfond Stadium
Sun Mar 04
Final
5 Nyack
4 vs. Bentley
@ Lake Brantley, Fla.
Sun Mar 04
Final
4 Concordia (N.Y.)
0 vs. Assumption
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Mon Mar 05
Final
7 Assumption
1 vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Mon Mar 05
Final
18 Bentley
0 vs. Nyack
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Tue Mar 06
Final
0 Concordia (N.Y.)
8 vs. Bentley
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Tue Mar 06
Final
13 Nyack
5 vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Mar 07
Final
3 Assumption
7 vs. Bentley
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Mar 07
Final
vs. Nyack W, 9-3
Alfond Stadium
Thu Mar 08
Final
5 Bentley
6 vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Thu Mar 08
Final
vs. Assumption W, 17-1
Alfond Stadium
Fri Mar 09
Final
4 Assumption
0 vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Mar 09
Final
15 Nyack
8 vs. American Int'l
@ Santaluces HS
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) W, 18-2
Alfond Stadium
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) W, 16-3
Alfond Stadium
Sun Mar 11
Final
vs. Assumption W, 4-2
Alfond Stadium
Wed Mar 14
Final
vs. Ave Maria W, 10-9
Alfond Stadium
Fri Mar 16
Final - 11 innings
vs. Palm Beach Atl. L, 4-2
Alfond Stadium
Sat Mar 17
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atl. W, 10-6
Alfond Stadium
Sat Mar 17
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atl. W, 8-7
Alfond Stadium
Fri Mar 23
Final
at Eckerd L, 3-1
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sat Mar 24
Final
at Eckerd L, 7-4
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sat Mar 24
Final
at Eckerd L, 5-4
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Thu Mar 29
Final
at Nova Southeastern L, 11-1
Fri Mar 30
Final
at Nova Southeastern L, 5-2
Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
Sat Mar 31
Final
at Nova Southeastern L, 3-0
Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
Fri Apr 06
Final
vs. Florida Southern L, 10-6
Alfond Stadium
Sat Apr 07
Final
vs. Florida Southern L, 22-5
Alfond Stadium
Sun Apr 08
Final
vs. Florida Southern L, 5-3
Alfond Stadium
Fri Apr 13
Final
at Saint Leo L, 8-2
Saint Leo, Fla.
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Saint Leo L, 8-4
Saint Leo, Fla.
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Saint Leo L, 5-0
Saint Leo, Fla.
Wed Apr 18
Final
at Flagler L, 3-2
St. Augustine, Fla.
Fri Apr 20
Final
at Barry L, 6-5
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Barry L, 7-2
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Barry L, 6-2
Miami Shores, Fla.
Fri Apr 27
Final
vs. Tampa L, 10-1
Alfond Stadium
Sat Apr 28
Final
vs. Tampa L, 7-1
Alfond Stadium
Sat Apr 28
Final
vs. Tampa L, 7-3
Alfond Stadium
Fri May 04
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 8-6
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat May 05
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) L, 12-7
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat May 05
Final
at Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 13-3
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Thu May 10
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 8-3
Alfond Stadium
Fri May 11
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 5-4
Alfond Stadium
Sat May 12
Final
vs. Florida Tech L, 6-1
Alfond Stadium
Fri Feb 01
Final
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne W, 5-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne L, 5-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun Feb 03
Final
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne W, 3-2
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Feb 08
Final
vs. West Florida W, 9-8
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Feb 09
Final
vs. West Florida W, 4-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun Feb 10
Cancelled
vs. West Florida
Winter Park, Fla.
Tue Feb 12
Final
at Flagler W, 6-2
St. Augustine, Fla.
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Bentley W, 13-5
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Feb 16
Final
vs. Bentley W, 9-2
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun Feb 17
Final
vs. Bentley W, 12-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Feb 22
Final
at Columbus St. L, 3-2
Columbus, Ga.
Sat Feb 23
Final
at Columbus St. L, 8-0
Columbus, Ga.
Sun Feb 24
Final
at Columbus St. L, 11-10
Columbus, Ga.
Fri Mar 01
Final
at Lynn W, 4-2
Boca Raton, Fla.
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Lynn L, 9-6
Boca Raton, Fla.
Sun Mar 03
Final
at Lynn L, 6-5
Boca Raton, Fla.
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Assumption L, 7-3
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Malone W, 11-4
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Assumption W, 10-2
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun Mar 10
Final
vs. Nyack W, 12-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. Nyack W, 10-6
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
Final
at Palm Beach Atl. L, 4-2
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Palm Beach Atl. L, 8-6
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Sat Mar 16
Final - 11 innings
at Palm Beach Atl. W, 5-4
West Palm Beach, Fla.
Fri Mar 22
Final - 13 innings
vs. Eckerd W, 1-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Eckerd L, 10-4
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Eckerd W, 7-6
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Mar 29
Final
vs. Nova Southeastern W, 5-4
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Nova Southeastern W, 10-6
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun Mar 31
Final
vs. Nova Southeastern L, 8-2
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Apr 05
Final
at Florida Southern L, 9-7
Lakeland, Fla.
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Florida Southern W, 8-6
Lakeland, Fla.
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Florida Southern W, 3-1
Lakeland, Fla.
Fri Apr 12
Final
vs. Saint Leo L, 6-3
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Saint Leo W, 9-8
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Apr 13
Final - 10 innings
vs. Saint Leo W, 4-3
Winter Park, Fla.
Tue Apr 16
Final
vs. Flagler L, 7-5
Winter Park, Fla.
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Barry L, 8-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Apr 19
Final - 13 innings
vs. Barry L, 9-8
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Apr 20
Final
vs. Barry W, 8-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Tue Apr 23
Final
vs. Florida Southern W, 7-6
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Apr 26
Final
at Tampa L, 8-3
Tampa, Fla.
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Tampa L, 4-2
Tampa, Fla.
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Tampa L, 9-5
Tampa, Fla.
Fri May 03
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) W, 7-5
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat May 04
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) L, 12-5
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun May 05
Final
vs. Embry-Riddle (FL) L, 4-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Thu May 09
Final
at Florida Tech L, 7-1
Melbourne, Fla.
Fri May 10
Final
at Florida Tech L, 7-0
Melbourne, Fla.
Sat May 11
Final
at Florida Tech L, 4-2
Melbourne, Fla.
Fri Jan 31
Final - 11 innings
vs. Spring Hill L, 8-7
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Feb 01
Final
vs. Spring Hill W, 6-3
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun Feb 02
Final
vs. Spring Hill W, 3-0
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Feb 07
Final
at West Florida L, 3-0
Pensacola, Fla.
Sat Feb 08
Final
at West Florida W, 2-0
Pensacola, Fla.
Sun Feb 09
Final
at West Florida L, 8-2
Pensacola, Fla.
Thu Feb 13
Final
vs. Bentley W, 10-2
Fri Feb 14
Final
vs. Bentley W, 8-0
Sat Feb 15
Final
vs. Bentley W, 8-5
Sun Feb 16
Final
vs. Bentley W, 8-5
Fri Feb 21
Final
vs. Florida Tech L, 8-1
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Feb 22
Final - 10 innings
vs. Florida Tech W, 3-2
Winter Park, Fla.
Sun Feb 23
Final
vs. Florida Tech W, 7-3
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Feb 28
Final
at Valdosta St. L, 10-6
Valdosta, Ga.
Sat Feb 29
Final
at Valdosta St. L, 4-3
Valdosta, Ga.
Sun Mar 01
Final
at Valdosta St. L, 7-3
Valdosta, Ga.
Thu Mar 05
Final
vs. Malone W, 10-1
Winter Park, Fla. - 72nd Annual Baseball Week
Fri Mar 06
Final
vs. Palm Beach Atl. W, 3-2
Winter Park, Fla. - 72nd Annual Baseball Week
Sat Mar 07
Final
vs. Eckerd L, 11-9
Winter Park, Fla. - 72nd Annual Baseball Week
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Malone W, 12-6
Winter Park, Fla. - 72nd Annual Baseball Week
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Assumption W, 13-1
Winter Park, Fla. - 72nd Annual Baseball Week
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
vs. Lynn
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Lynn
Winter Park, Fla. - DH Game One
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
vs. Lynn
Winter Park, Fla. - DH Game Two
Tue Mar 17
Cancelled
at Flagler
St. Augustine, Fla.
Fri Mar 20
Cancelled
vs. Palm Beach Atl.
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Palm Beach Atl.
Winter Park, Fla. - DH Game One
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
vs. Palm Beach Atl.
Winter Park, Fla. - DH Game Two
Fri Mar 27
Cancelled
at Saint Leo
Saint Leo, Fla.
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Saint Leo
Saint Leo, Fla. - DH Game One
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
at Saint Leo
Saint Leo, Fla. - DH Game Two
Fri Apr 03
Cancelled
at Nova Southeastern
Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
Sat Apr 04
Cancelled
at Nova Southeastern
Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
Sun Apr 05
Cancelled
at Nova Southeastern
Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
Thu Apr 09
Cancelled
vs. Florida Southern
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
vs. Florida Southern
Winter Park, Fla.
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
vs. Florida Southern
Winter Park, Fla.
Wed Apr 15
Cancelled
vs. Flagler
Winter Park, Fla.
Fri Apr 17
Cancelled
at Eckerd
St. Petersburg, Fla.
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Eckerd
St. Petersburg, Fla. - DH Game One
Sat Apr 18
Cancelled
at Eckerd
St. Petersburg, Fla. - DH Game Two
Fri Apr 24
Cancelled
at Barry
Miami Shores, Fla.
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Barry
Miami Shores, Fla. - DH Game One
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
at Barry
Miami Shores, Fla. - DH Game Two
Fri May 01
Cancelled
vs. Tampa
Winter Park, Fla. - Senior Day
Sat May 02
Cancelled
vs. Tampa
Winter Park, Fla. - DH Game One
Sat May 02
Cancelled
vs. Tampa
Winter Park, Fla. - DH Game Two
Thu May 07
Cancelled
at Embry-Riddle (FL)
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Fri May 08
Cancelled
at Embry-Riddle (FL)
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Sat May 09
Cancelled
at Embry-Riddle (FL)
Daytona Beach, Fla.
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Additional News

Load More